Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 19 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 9:28 | +0 |
2. | 18 | Kuusikko Kiia | Saloisten Reipas | 10:32 | +1:04 |
3. | 20 | Länsitie Pinja | Oulunsalon Vasama | 10:56 | +1:28 |
4. | 17 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 12:32 | +3:04 |
5. | 16 | Päkkilä Venla | Haukiputaan Heitto | 13:10 | +3:42 |
6. | 21 | Harjuhaahto Sini | Saloisten Reipas | 22:37 | +13:09 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 22 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 8:44 | +0 |
2. | 24 | Puurunen Joona | Oulun Tarmo | 12:10 | +3:26 |
3. | 23 | Loukkaanhuhta Olli | Saloisten Reipas | 21:43 | +12:59 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 28 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 9:21 | +0 |
2. | 25 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 10:43 | +1:22 |
3. | 30 | Hemmi Mai | SK Pohjantähti | 10:54 | +1:33 |
4. | 26 | Loukkaanhuhta Elli | Saloisten Reipas | 11:38 | +2:17 |
5. | 27 | Similä Selina | SK Pohjantähti | 16:46 | +7:25 |
6. | 29 | Siltala Sini | Oulaisten Taru | 22:20 | +12:59 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 31 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 11:06 | +0 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 33 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 10:05 | +0 |
2. | 34 | Loukkaanhuhta Kalle | Saloisten Reipas | 11:24 | +1:19 |
3. | 32 | Harjuhaahto Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 12:41 | +2:36 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 36 | Harjuhaahto Heli | Saloisten Reipas | 13:06 | +0 |
2. | 37 | Venetjoki Venla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:43 | +1:37 |
3. | 35 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 15:59 | +2:53 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 38 | Tilvis Paavo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 15:24 | +0 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 42 | Linna Aino-Maria | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 13:15 | +0 |
2. | 40 | Väliheikki Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 14:10 | +55 |
3. | 39 | Biskop Greta | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:16 | +1:01 |
4. | 41 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:52 | +3:37 |
5. | 44 | Päkkilä Suvi | Haukiputaan Heitto | 18:37 | +5:22 |
6. | 43 | Erkkilä Emmi | Saloisten Reipas | 21:54 | +8:39 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 45 | Impiö Tiia | SK Pohjantähti | 19:54 | +0 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 3 | Joensuu Marttiina | SK Pohjantähti | 13:24 | +0 |
2. | 6 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 15:09 | +1:45 |
3. | 1 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:18 | +2:54 |
4. | 2 | Laitala Piia | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 17:12 | +3:48 |
5. | 5 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 17:17 | +3:53 |
6. | 4 | Törmikoski Tiina | Sinkki-Sepot | 17:55 | +4:31 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 11 | Parkkinen Jarno | Koovee | 14:14 | +0 |
2. | 10 | Hiltunen Juho | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 16:22 | +2:08 |
3. | 14 | Taulavuori Tero | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:32 | +2:18 |
4. | 12 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:39 | +2:25 |
5. | 9 | Mäkelä Esa | Iisu | 18:05 | +3:51 |
6. | 8 | Kauppila Timo | Koovee | 18:10 | +3:56 |
7. | 13 | Keski-Ojala Markus | Kannuksen Ura | 20:11 | +5:57 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 47 | Lukkarinen Katariina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:01 | +0 |
2. | 46 | Luttinen Tuula | Oulaisten Taru | 23:21 | +5:20 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 48 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 11:52 | +0 |
2. | 50 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 13:41 | +1:49 |
3. | 49 | Heino Sanna | Suunta 2000 | 15:07 | +3:15 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 53 | Myllymäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:07 | +0 |
2. | 52 | Juola Osmo | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 15:05 | +58 |
3. | 54 | Jylkkä Marko | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:18 | +1:11 |
4. | 55 | Heino Petteri | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 15:28 | +1:21 |
5. | 51 | Halonen Tero | Koskelankylän Riento | 15:42 | +1:35 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 57 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 11:24 | +0 |
2. | 59 | Alahäivälä Kirsi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:53 | +3:29 |
3. | 58 | Sillanpää Elina | SK Pohjantähti | 17:16 | +5:52 |
60 | Leskelä Maarit | Oulunsalon Vasama | Hyl. |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 63 | Westerholm Lasse | Vesaisen Pojat | 13:13 | +0 |
2. | 62 | Loukusa Markku | Iisu | 15:00 | +1:47 |
3. | 64 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 16:32 | +3:19 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 66 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 11:06 | +0 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 69 | Hyvönen Panu | SK Pohjantähti | 12:31 | |
2. | 70 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 13:24 | +53 |
3. | 68 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 16:10 | +3:39 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 71 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 12:54 | +0 |
2. | 73 | Piispanen Eija | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 14:20 | +1:26 |
3. | 72 | Kattilakoski Kirsti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:52 | +1:58 |
4. | 74 | Vilminko Tuula | Sinkki-Sepot | 27:33 | +14:39 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 75 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 15:06 | +0 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 88 | Hautala Matti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:13 | +0 |
2. | 78 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 12:43 | +30 |
3. | 79 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 13:05 | +52 |
4. | 81 | Nylund Sven-Olof | OK Botnia | 13:08 | +55 |
5. | 77 | Udd Esko | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 13:20 | +1:07 |
6. | 80 | Grekelä Antti | Haukiputaan Heitto | 13:35 | +1:22 |
7. | 85 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 14:11 | +1:58 |
8. | 83 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 14:25 | +2:12 |
9. | 82 | Lind Sune | IK Falken | 14:31 | +2:18 |
10. | 84 | Argillander Erkki | Vaalan Karhu | 15:10 | +2:57 |
11. | 89 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 15:37 | +3:24 |
12. | 86 | Tuomaala Juhani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 16:14 | +4:01 |
87 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Hyl. |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 94 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 11:33 | +0 |
2. | 93 | Stoor Anne | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:28 | +55 |
3. | 90 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 13:24 | +1:51 |
4. | 92 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 13:46 | +2:13 |
5. | 91 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 13:58 | +2:25 |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 100 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 13:06 | |
2. | 98 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:13 | +7 |
3. | 96 | Ovaska Ari | Epilän Esa | 13:53 | +47 |
4. | 95 | Koivukangas Erkki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 14:14 | +1:08 |
5. | 102 | Hurskainen Pentti | Oulun Reipas | 15:02 | +1:56 |
6. | 97 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:15 | +2:09 |
7. | 101 | Törmälä Samuli | Ylivieskan Kuula | 15:23 | +2:17 |
8. | 99 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 19:27 | +6:21 |
9. | 103 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 19:51 | +6:45 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 108 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 11:50 | +0 |
2. | 106 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 12:55 | +1:05 |
3. | 110 | Åkerblom Måns | Gamlakarleby IF | 13:49 | +1:59 |
4. | 107 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 13:54 | +2:04 |
5. | 111 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 13:55 | +2:05 |
6. | 105 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 36:16 | +24:26 |
109 | Heinikoski Kalevi | Koskelankylän Riento | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 112 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 20:46 | +0 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 113 | Jäppinen Kyösti | Iisu | 15:06 | +0 |